Roster

Quarterback

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
7Raleigh Yeldell IIIQuarterback2618079

Defensive Line

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
9Erik TörnblomDefensive Line2418493
12Gilbert KibambeDefensive Line26185103
40Cesar HebelDefensive Line29190109
55Martin JäppinenDefensive Line20192119
60Marcus SwedbergDefensive Line35184120
68Anton BjörkDefensive Line23196150
77Johan IvarssonDefensive Line33188160
85Claes UneståhlDefensive Line2819092
91Aleksi NyströmDefensive Line26107192
92Johan Costas NiklassonDefensive Line30175105
98Kevin MellbergDefensive Line25178113

Linebacker

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
2Eric MurphyLinebacker2618588
13Josh MurphyLinebacker2618090
33Filip JönssonLinebacker2817799
39Felix JärveläLinebacker2018499
87Kristofer CleggLinebacker3118498

Wide Receiver

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
11Tomas JacobsenWide Receiver2617883
16Jimmy PalmborgWide Receiver31190 cm100 kg
18Hjalmar GertssonWide Receiver2018288
42Fredrik HellqvistWide Receiver3217878
80Johannes LindeusWide Receiver1918677
83Karl LindWide Receiver2118989
88Kalle Lindh VargasWide Receiver3019185

Defensive Backs

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
4Johan LindahlDefensive Backs2418489
6Sepher MohammadiDefensive Backs2916871
21Gustav MalmströmDefensive Backs2018583
22Jonathan ArmendarizDefensive Backs2417982
26Malcolm StrömbergDefensive Backs2018281
48Sina GharehchaeiDefensive Backs3417886
86Johan StålDefensive Backs3417890

Offensive Line

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
56Sebastian NilssonOffensive Line25183126
65Albin AdolfssonOffensive Line20183120
67Lucas LavinOffensive Line22193143
69Oscar SundqvistOffensive Line25195112
71Victor KreuOffensive Line19183115
72Gustav RydbergOffensive Line20198120
75Eric KarlssonOffensive Line31180115
79Hampus PalmOffensive Line28190125

Kicker

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
8Alexander ReuterwallKicker2018688

Runningback

#SpelarePositionAgeHeightWeight
3Anton KemleRunningback26170100
24Johnny GrandinRunningback2917593
27Thommy GustavssonRunningback3117587
30Thimmy GöranssonRunningback3017593